of the members of IGHCP that, in fact, included Wellmark premium rates plus Two Rivers' compensation and that such representations had the capacity to mislead members into believing the presented amounts were entirely premium established by Wellmark and concealed the amounts of Two Rivers' compensation. 23. Violations of Iowa Code § 50713.3 and applicable rules as alleged would constitute grounds for the imposition of a civil penalty, an order of restitution, and an order requiring such person to cease and desist from the unfair and deceptive acts, methods or practices pursuant to Iowa Code §§ 50713.6 and 50713.7. COUNT II Iowa Code § 522B.11 24. Iowa Code § 522B.I 1(1) provides: The commissioner may place on probation, suspend, revoke, or refuse to issue or renew an insurance producer's license or may levy a civil penalty as provided in section 522B.17 for any one or more of the following causes: b. Violating any insurance laws, or violating any regulation, subpoena, or order of the commissioner or of a commissioner of another state. h. Using fraudulent, coercive, or dishonest practices, or demonstrating incompetence, untrustworthiness, or financial irresponsibility in the conduct of business in this state or elsewhere. 25. Iowa Code § 522B.17(1) provides: An insurer or insurance producer who, after hearing, is found to have violated this chapter may be ordered to cease and desist from engaging in the conduct resulting in the violation and may be assessed a civil penalty pursuant to chapter 507B. 26. The Division has alleged that during the period of 2005 through 2014, Two Rivers violated Iowa Code §§ 522B.11(1)(b) and (h) in the conduct of business in this state by adding compensation to the Wellmark premiums and presenting the increased dollar amounts to members of IGHCP as "premium." 27. Violations of Iowa Code § 522B.I1(1) and applicable rules as alleged would constitute grounds for revocation, suspension, censure, the imposition of a civil penalty, an